Calendar of Events

M Mon

T Tue

W Wed

T Thu

F Fri

S Sat

S Sun

0 events,

1 event,

-

United Tableland Pipe Band

3 events,

-

Destination Marketing Strategy Launch Event

-

Sound Meditation

-

Ballroom Dancing

1 event,

1 event,

1 event,

0 events,

0 events,

1 event,

-

United Tableland Pipe Band

0 events,

1 event,

1 event,

-

MISSISSIPPI SHAKEDOWN

1 event,

-

Walk-In Wardrobe Yungaburra

0 events,

0 events,

1 event,

-

United Tableland Pipe Band

3 events,

-

Trades and Construction Business Support Drop In

-

Sound Meditation

-

Ballroom Dancing

1 event,

1 event,

-

Find your Visual Voice – Merchandising 101

1 event,

-

DAVID FLOWER

0 events,

0 events,

2 events,

-

Tuesday morning Singing

-

United Tableland Pipe Band

2 events,

-

Economic and Community Data Access Training

3 events,

Goose club

Goose club

Bulls Master Dinner / Comedy Evening

5 events,

Richard Jewell | M

-

Social Stamping Saturdays

Rocketman | MA15+

6 events,

‘THE NEXT JOURNEY’

Wetherby Ride

Wetherby Ride

-

Social Stamping Saturdays

-

Public Speaking Authentic Connection

Kiss The Ground Movie Screening

-

Shandell Hilditch- LIVE!

6 events,

-

Mareeba Colour Frenzy

-

Love Letters play by A.R. Gurney

Come and Try Day

7 events,

-

Yoga Class

-

BREAKFAST CLUB LAUNCH

-

Tech Savvy Seniors: Computer Basics

-

Group Fitness BOXFIT

4 events,

-

Tuesday morning Singing

-

United Tableland Pipe Band

-

Bavarian Dancing

9 events,

Rotary FNQ Field Days

-

Teen Team MTB

-

Trail Peddlers 7-12 Years

-

Group Fitness Class – Circuit

-

Sound Meditation

-

Ballroom Dancing

9 events,

Goose club

Goose club

-

Script Club

-

Youth Theatre

-

Public Meeting regarding Memorial Hall

5 events,

-

Business Unplugged with ATCC

-

Love Letters play by A.R. Gurney

6 events,

-

Write Your Life Morning Workshop Yungaburra

-

Write Your Life Afternoon Workshop Yungaburra

-

Love Letters play by A.R. Gurney

0 events,

6 events,

-

Yoga Class

-

Tech Savvy Seniors: Computer Basics

-

Group Fitness BOXFIT

-

Sports Taping Evening

4 events,

-

Pilates Studio Reformer Classes

-

Tuesday morning Singing

-

United Tableland Pipe Band

-

Bavarian Dancing

5 events,

-

Teen Team MTB

-

Beaded Jewellery

-

Trail Peddlers 7-12 Years

-

Group Fitness Class – Circuit

4 events,

Goose club

Goose club

-

Youth Theatre

3 events,

-

Pilates Studio Reformer Classes

Tullara- LIVE music!

4 events,

-

Passports to Fishing

-

UNITY THROUGH MUSIC Reconciliation Concert

1 event,

-

Retreat Day – JUNE